DOLAR32,3607% 0.17
EURO34,4602% -0.71
STERLIN40,3340% -0.67
FRANG35,3962% -0.32
ALTIN2.438,65% -0,91
BITCOIN2.148.936-4.588
Turkiye - Süper Lig
13:30
Siltaş Yapı PendiksporSiltaş Yapı Pendikspor
13:30
Rams Başakşehir FKRams Başakşehir FK
16:00
Atakaş HataysporAtakaş Hatayspor
16:00
Istanbulspor ASIstanbulspor AS
16:00
Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor
16:00
Bitexen AntalyasporBitexen Antalyaspor
19:00
Vavacars KaragümrükVavacars Karagümrük
19:00
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Turkiye - 1. Lig
13:30
TuzlasporTuzlaspor
13:30
GöztepeGöztepe
16:00
ŞanlıurfasporŞanlıurfaspor
16:00
BandırmasporBandırmaspor
19:00
KocaelisporKocaelispor
19:00
GiresunsporGiresunspor
Türkiye (Diğer) - 2. Lig
14:00
1461 Trabzon FK1461 Trabzon FK
14:00
BucasporBucaspor
15:00
Hes İlaç AfyonsporHes İlaç Afyonspor
15:00
Ankara DemirsporAnkara Demirspor
15:00
Van Spor FKVan Spor FK
15:00
Altınordu FKAltınordu FK
15:00
Zonguldak KömürsporZonguldak Kömürspor
15:00
Adıyaman 1954Adıyaman 1954
15:00
Diyarbekirspor ASDiyarbekirspor AS
15:00
Beyoğlu Yeni ÇarşıBeyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
15:00
KırklarelisporKırklarelispor
15:00
Serik BelediyesporSerik Belediyespor
15:00
İnegölsporİnegölspor
15:00
Karaman FKKaraman FK
15:00
Iğdır FKIğdır FK
15:00
Belediye DerincesporBelediye Derincespor
15:00
FethiyesporFethiyespor
15:00
Isparta 32 SporuIsparta 32 Sporu
15:00
KastamonusporKastamonuspor
15:00
Amed Sportif FaaliyetlerAmed Sportif Faaliyetler
15:00
SomasporSomaspor
15:00
UşaksporUşakspor
15:00
DenizlisporDenizlispor
15:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor68 Aksaray Belediyespor
15:00
Anagold 24 ErzincansporAnagold 24 Erzincanspor
15:00
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve SporArnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor
İngiltere - Premier Lig
16:00
LiverpoolLiverpool
16:00
Crystal Palace FCCrystal Palace FC
16:00
West Ham United FCWest Ham United FC
16:00
Fulham FKFulham FK
18:30
Arsenal FCArsenal FC
18:30
Aston VillaAston Villa
İspanya - LaLiga
15:00
Las PalmasLas Palmas
15:00
SevillaSevilla
17:15
GranadaGranada
17:15
AlavesAlaves
19:30
Athletic de BilbaoAthletic de Bilbao
19:30
VillarrealVillarreal
22:00
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian
22:00
AlmeriaAlmeria
Almanya - Bundesliga
16:30
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98
16:30
FreiburgFreiburg
18:30
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
18:30
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
Fransa - Ligue 1
14:00
Le HavreLe Havre
14:00
NantesNantes
16:00
MarsilyaMarsilya
16:00
OGC NiceOGC Nice
16:00
LorientLorient
16:00
Paris St. GermainParis St. Germain
16:00
MonacoMonaco
16:00
Lille OSCLille OSC
16:00
Clermont Foot 63Clermont Foot 63
16:00
MontpellierMontpellier
21:45
Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon
21:45
Stade Brest 29Stade Brest 29
İtalya - Serie A
13:30
SSC NapoliSSC Napoli
13:30
Frosinone CalcioFrosinone Calcio
16:00
Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio
16:00
AC MilanAC Milan
19:00
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio
19:00
AS RomaAS Roma
21:45
Inter MilanoInter Milano
21:45
Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio
Hollanda - Eredivisie
13:15
Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo
13:15
SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen
15:30
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
15:30
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
15:30
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
15:30
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
17:45
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
17:45
FC Twente EnschedeFC Twente Enschede
21:00
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
21:00
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
Belçika - Pro Lig
14:30
Club BruggeClub Brugge
14:30
Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FC
17:00
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
17:00
Royal CharleroiRoyal Charleroi
19:30
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht
19:30
Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise
20:15
Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven
20:15
KAA GentKAA Gent
Portekiz - Liga Portugal
17:30
Estrela AmadoraEstrela Amadora
17:30
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC
20:00
Portimonense SCPortimonense SC
20:00
Casa Pia LisbonCasa Pia Lisbon
20:00
FC AroucaFC Arouca
20:00
Boavista PortoBoavista Porto
22:30
Benfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon
22:30
Moreirense FCMoreirense FC
Rusya - Premier Lig
12:00
FC OrenburgFC Orenburg
12:00
FC Pari Nizhny NovgorodFC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
14:15
Ural EkaterinburgUral Ekaterinburg
14:15
FK Dinamo MoscowFK Dinamo Moscow
16:45
FC Fakel VoronezhFC Fakel Voronezh
16:45
FK RostovFK Rostov
19:00
PFK Krylia Sovyetov SamaraPFK Krylia Sovyetov Samara
19:00
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
İskoçya - Premier Lig
14:00
Ross CountyRoss County
14:00
Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 1
15:00
Artvin HopasporArtvin Hopaspor
15:00
Karabuk Idmanyurdu SporKarabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
15:00
Ayvalıkgücü BelediyesporAyvalıkgücü Belediyespor
15:00
Kırıkkale Büyük AnadolusporKırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
15:00
Tarsus İdman YurduTarsus İdman Yurdu
15:00
EdirnesporEdirnespor
15:00
GümüşhanesporGümüşhanespor
15:00
Aliaga FutbolAliaga Futbol
15:00
Mardin FosfatsporMardin Fosfatspor
15:00
Kepez Spor Futbol ASKepez Spor Futbol AS
15:00
Arguvan Belediye SporArguvan Belediye Spor
15:00
Inegol Kafkas GencliksporInegol Kafkas Genclikspor
15:00
Kucukcekmece Sinop SporKucukcekmece Sinop Spor
15:00
Talasgucu BelediyesporTalasgucu Belediyespor
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 2
15:00
PazarsporPazarspor
15:00
TurgutlusporTurgutluspor
15:00
Sapanca GencliksporSapanca Genclikspor
15:00
Silifke BelediyesporSilifke Belediyespor
15:00
Efeler 09 SfkEfeler 09 Sfk
15:00
Anadolu UniversitesiAnadolu Universitesi
15:00
Eynesil BelediyesporEynesil Belediyespor
15:00
Ergene Velimese SporErgene Velimese Spor
15:00
Amasyaspor 1968 FKAmasyaspor 1968 FK
15:00
Batman PetrolsporBatman Petrolspor
15:00
Hacettepe 1945 SKHacettepe 1945 SK
15:00
ElazığsporElazığspor
15:00
BulvarsporBulvarspor
15:00
KarşıyakaKarşıyaka
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 3
15:00
Viven Bornova FKViven Bornova FK
15:00
Belediye KütahyasporBelediye Kütahyaspor
15:00
Darica GenclerbirligiDarica Genclerbirligi
15:00
KusadasisporKusadasispor
15:00
Büyükçekmece TepeciksporBüyükçekmece Tepecikspor
15:00
AkhisarsporAkhisarspor
15:00
ErbaasporErbaaspor
15:00
Ağrıspor 1970Ağrıspor 1970
15:00
Osmaniyespor FKOsmaniyespor FK
15:00
Bayburt İÖİBayburt İÖİ
15:00
Fatsa BelediyesporFatsa Belediyespor
15:00
SilivrisporSilivrispor
15:00
Sivas Dort Eylul FutbolSivas Dort Eylul Futbol
15:00
KonyasporKonyaspor
ABD - ABD MLS
02:30
Charlotte FCCharlotte FC
02:30
Toronto FCToronto FC
02:30
Dc UnitedDc United
02:30
Orlando City SCOrlando City SC
02:30
CF MontrealCF Montreal
02:30
FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati
02:30
New York City FCNew York City FC
02:30
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
02:30
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
02:30
Chicago FireChicago Fire
ABD - MLS Next Pro
00:00
Chattanooga FCChattanooga FC
00:00
Inter Miami CF IIInter Miami CF II
ABD - NISA
00:00
Savannah Clovers FCSavannah Clovers FC
00:00
Maryland Bobcats FCMaryland Bobcats FC
ABD - Ulusal Kadınlar Futbol Ligi
02:00
North Carolina CourageNorth Carolina Courage
02:00
Portland Thorns FCPortland Thorns FC
02:30
Racing Louisville FCRacing Louisville FC
02:30
San Diego Wave FCSan Diego Wave FC
ABD - USL Lig 1
02:00
Forward Madison FCForward Madison FC
02:00
Richmond KickersRichmond Kickers
ABD - USL Şampiyonası
02:00
Indy ElevenIndy Eleven
02:00
Charleston BatteryCharleston Battery
02:30
Rhode Island FCRhode Island FC
02:30
Pittsburgh RiverhoundsPittsburgh Riverhounds
Arjantin - Copa de la Liga
01:00
CA HuracanCA Huracan
3 : 0
Atletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman
Arjantin - Primera C
01:00
Club MercedesClub Mercedes
01:00
CA ItuzaingoCA Ituzaingo
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
01:00
CA AlvaradoCA Alvarado
0 : 0
CD MaipuCD Maipu
01:10
CA All BoysCA All Boys
0 : 0
CA Talleres de RemediosCA Talleres de Remedios
Arjantin - Torneo Federal A
01:00
CD Santamarina TandilCD Santamarina Tandil
01:00
Kimberley de Mar Del PlataKimberley de Mar Del Plata
Brezilya - Brasileiro Seri A2, Kadınlar
02:00
CA Paranaense PRCA Paranaense PR
02:00
Mixto EC MTMixto EC MT
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
00:30
SC Internacional RSSC Internacional RS
0 : 0
EC Bahia BAEC Bahia BA
00:30
Criciuma EC SCCriciuma EC SC
1 : 0
EC Juventude RSEC Juventude RS
Brezilya - Gaucho, Serie A2
01:00
Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RSUniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
01:00
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RSSERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS
Brezilya - Roraimense
01:00
Gremio Atletico Sampaio RRGremio Atletico Sampaio RR
01:00
Nautico RRNautico RR
Ekvador - LigaPro Primera A
02:00
CS EmelecCS Emelec
02:00
Cumbaya FCCumbaya FC
El Salvador - Primera Division, Reserves, Kapanış
00:00
CD AguilaCD Aguila
00:00
CD Luis Angel FirpoCD Luis Angel Firpo
00:00
Alianza FCAlianza FC
00:00
Santa Tecla FCSanta Tecla FC
00:00
Santa Tecla FCSanta Tecla FC
00:00
Alianza FCAlianza FC
El Salvador - Segunda Division
00:00
FC Los LaurelesFC Los Laureles
00:00
CD San Pablo MunicipalCD San Pablo Municipal
00:00
CD El Roble de IlobascoCD El Roble de Ilobasco
00:00
Corinto FCCorinto FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Kapanış
00:45
Deportivo MixcoDeportivo Mixco
0 : 0
CSD Coban ImperialCSD Coban Imperial
Honduras - Liga Nacional. Kapanış
02:00
CD Real Sociedad TocoaCD Real Sociedad Tocoa
02:00
CD Marathon San Pedro SulaCD Marathon San Pedro Sula
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
02:00
Pacific FCPacific FC
02:00
HFX Wanderers FCHFX Wanderers FC
Kolombiya - Liga Femenina
00:00
CDP Junior FCCDP Junior FC
00:00
Csdc de PereiraCsdc de Pereira
00:00
Cucuta Deportivo FC SaCucuta Deportivo FC Sa
00:00
Independiente MedellinIndependiente Medellin
Kolombiya - Primera A, Apertura
00:10
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
0 : 0
Atletico Nacional MedellinAtletico Nacional Medellin
02:20
CD Junior FCCD Junior FC
02:20
Envigado FCEnvigado FC
Kolombiya - Primera B
00:00
Union MagdalenaUnion Magdalena
2 : 0
Atletico FCAtletico FC
Kosta Rika - Premier Lig, Kapanış
00:00
Municipal GreciaMunicipal Grecia
0 : 1
Deportivo Saprissa San JoseDeportivo Saprissa San Jose
00:00
PuntarenasPuntarenas
2 : 1
Sporting FCSporting FC
02:45
CartaginesCartagines
02:45
AD San CarlosAD San Carlos
Kosta Rika - Primera Division, Women
01:00
Sporting FCSporting FC
01:00
Ccdr Perez ZeledonCcdr Perez Zeledon
Meksika - Liga de Expansion MX, Kapanış
02:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FCAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC
02:05
Atletico MoreliaAtletico Morelia
Meksika - Liga MX, Kapanış
02:00
CF PachuchaCF Pachucha
02:00
Guadalajara ChivasGuadalajara Chivas
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie A
01:00
Colima FCColima FC
01:00
Saltillo FCSaltillo FC
01:00
Tritones Vallarta MFCTritones Vallarta MFC
01:00
Cimarrones de Sonora FC IICimarrones de Sonora FC II
02:00
Mineros de Fresnillo FCMineros de Fresnillo FC
02:00
Los Cabos UnitedLos Cabos United
02:00
Mexicali FCMexicali FC
02:00
UA ZacatecasUA Zacatecas
02:00
Escorpiones Zacatepec FCEscorpiones Zacatepec FC
02:00
Deportiva VenadosDeportiva Venados
02:00
Inter de QueretaroInter de Queretaro
02:00
Aguacateros de Periban FCAguacateros de Periban FC
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie B
01:00
Artesanos Metepec FCArtesanos Metepec FC
01:00
Deportivo Dongu FCDeportivo Dongu FC
01:00
Cdm FCCdm FC
01:00
Aguacateros CD UruapanAguacateros CD Uruapan
01:00
Club Deportivo de Futbol ZitacuaroClub Deportivo de Futbol Zitacuaro
01:00
Chilangos FCChilangos FC
Nikaragua - Premier Lig
02:00
ART Municipal JalapaART Municipal Jalapa
02:00
Managua FCManagua FC
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Açılış
00:00
Alianza FCAlianza FC
00:00
CD Plaza AmadorCD Plaza Amador
00:00
Potros del EstePotros del Este
00:00
CD Arabe UnidoCD Arabe Unido
02:15
Veraguas United FCVeraguas United FC
02:15
UmecitUmecit
Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
01:00
Club OlimpiaClub Olimpia
1 : 0
Tacuary AsuncionTacuary Asuncion
Peru - Liga 1
01:00
MelgarMelgar
0 : 0
Carlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci
Şili - Premier Lig
00:30
Union EspanolaUnion Espanola
1 : 0
CD Everton Vina Del MarCD Everton Vina Del Mar
Şili - Primera B
00:30
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
1 : 1
AC BarnecheaAC Barnechea
00:30
CD Santa CruzCD Santa Cruz
3 : 0
U. ConcepcionU. Concepcion
Trinidad Tobago - TT Premier Lig
01:00
Cunupia FCCunupia FC
01:00
Central FCCentral FC
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U20 CONMEBOL Şampiyonası, Kadınlar
00:00
ParaguayParaguay
2 : 1
UruguayUruguay
02:30
PeruPeru
02:30
EkvadorEkvador
Uruguay - Premier Lig
02:00
Deportivo MaldonadoDeportivo Maldonado
02:00
Cerro Largo FCCerro Largo FC
Venezuela - Premier Lig
02:00
Angostura FCAngostura FC
02:00
Inter de BarinasInter de Barinas